• Locaux administratifs

  • Bâtiments scolaires

  • Immeubles & Habitations

  • Maisons & Villas

  • Installations centres sportifs

Références immeubles

Immeubles

Chantiers Année Architectes Maitre d'oeuvre
Surélévation 98, Ch. Frank Thomas 2011 Philippe WEBER Foyer St Paul
Imm. 32, Rue Lamartine 2011 Régisseurs du Léman Copropriété
Imm. 12, Rte de St Julien 2011 RGI Eldelweiss Immo
Imm. 49 à 61, Ch. Moïse Duboule 2010 BURCKHARD PARTNER SA Sté Coopérative d’Habitation
Imm. 18, Rue de Chêne Bougeries 2010 GENET & TIRONE Commune
Imm. 4 à 4E, Rte de la Donzelle 2010 GIRARDET, HIRT & BECHE Paroisse Protestante du Mandement
Imm. 7, Rue Daubin 2010 MAHLER & FREITAG UNS Services SA
Imm. 52, Bd des Tranchées 2010 Mike HUMBERT Swisslife Property
Imm. 48-50, Rue du Rhône 2010 Philippe WEBER Grand Passage Innovation SA
Imm. 8, Av. de Gallatin 2010 RGI SA Mr P-Y Martin
Imm. 3-5-7, Rue des Gazomètres 2009 DCTI  
Imm. 28, Rue du Grand Bureau 2009 GITEC  
Imm. 8, Av. Pictet de Rochemont 2009 Patrice REYNAUD Codev Holding SA
Imm. 6, Rue des Asters 2008   Régisseurs Associés
Imm. 36, Rue de Luserna 2008   Moser Vernet
Imm. 9-11, Rue des Etuves 2007 APL ARCHITECTES
Imm. 4-6, Rue du Clos 2007 COGERIM  
Imm. 3, Ch. des Rayes 2007 DIREX  
Imm. 7, Rue de la Navigation 2007 JEAN SERRANO
Imm. 8, Rue des Artisants 2007 MICHEL BURI
Imm. Harry Winston 8, Ch. du Tourbillon 2007 PATRICE REYNAUD
Imm. 15, Rue de l’Athénée 2007 SCHAR & SJOSTEDT
Imm. 2-4, Rte des Ravières 2007 SIMONIN  
Imm. 45, Rue Cardinal Journet 2007   Mr Fosserat
Imm. 56, Ch. de Monthoux 2007   Mme Choquart
Imm. 20, Rue de St Jean 2006 3BM3 ARCHITECTES
Imm. 6, Rue Louis Masbou 2006 BERSIER  
Imm. 47, Rte des Acacias 2006 CITEC  
Imm. 80, Rue de la Servette 2006 GECO FONCIA
Imm. 3, Rue des Vieux Grenadiers 2006 JEAN SERRANO Mme Choquart
Imm. 13-33, Ch. de la Gouille Noire 2006 JOUSSON  
Imm. 4, Rue Patru 2006 SONDEREGGER
Imm. 9, Ch. de Bézaley 2006   Copropriété
Imm. 6, Place du Temple 2005 MANUFACTURES D’INTERIEUR
Imm. 2, Rue du Château 2005 MOSER & VERNET
Imm. 58, Ch. de Monthoux 2005 Mr O. Gachon
Imm.10-12-14, Av. Ernest Hentsch 2004 BERSIER & Cie
Imm. 52, Rte de la Chapelle 2004 DE GIOVANNINI
Imm. 245, Rte de Saconnex d’Arve 2004 DE GIOVANNINI Mr A. Cottarelli
Imm. 27-209-211, Rte de Vernier 2004 FREY  
Imm. 7-9-9bis, Rue Sonnex 2004 GRAND, PRAPLAN & Associés Ste Coopérative d’habitation
Imm. 1, Rue Bandol 2004 GRIVEL  
Imm. 28, Rue de la Terrassière 2004 SARTORIO & DE CHAMBRIER
Imm. 322, Rue de Bernex 2004 WEBER  
Imm. Ch. Maisonneuve 2004 ZSCHOKKE SA
Imm. Ch. Maisonneuve 2004 ZSCHOKKE SA
Imm. 6, Voie des Traz 2004   Pancosma
Imm. 6, Rue des Deux Ponts 2003 DAEL  
Imm. 207-209-211, Rte de Vernier 2003 FREY SA Rosset & Cie
Imm. 105-107-109-111, Rue de Lyon 2003 Karl STEINER
Imm. 6, Rue Charles Bonnet 2003 P. REYNAUD Mr Katri
Imm. 211, Rte d’Aïre la Ville 2003 RENAUD  
Imm. 26, Rue du Jura 2003 S. BONVIN
Imm. 74-80, Av. Eugène Lance 2003 SIMONIN  
Imm. 28, Rue Antoine Carteret 2003   Fondation Prévoyance TPG
Imm. 42-44, Rue Caroline 2002 SERRANO  
Imm. Ch. 25-27, Ch. Carabot 2001 AEBY & PERNEGGER CIA
Imm. 59, Rte de Mon Idée 2001 FREY  
Imm. 3, Rue de Chandieu 2001 SCHENKEL Mr Boissonnard
Imm. 109, Rte de Saconnex d’Arve 2000 DE GIOVANNINI
Imm. Ch. Victor Duret G + H 2000 GRIVEL  
Imm. 27-33, Rte de Sous Moulin 2000 P. MAGNIN
Imm. 2, Ch. Neuf 2000 SERRANO  
Imm. Rte de Drize Grange Collomb 2000 STEINER  
Imm. 71, Rue du 31 Décembre 1998 J. SERRANO
Imm. 5, Rue Maladière 1998 SARTORIO / DE CHAMBRIER
Imm. 13, Rue des Charmilles 1998 SARTORIO / DE CHAMBRIER
Imm. 10, Rue du Perron 1997 BROENNIMANN
Imm. 39-41, Rue des Morgines 1997 DOMINO  
Imm. Av. du Gros Chêne 1997 GRIVEL  
Imm. 14, Rue des Délices 1996 FISCHER  
Imm. 21, Place d’Armes / 6-8, Rue du Pont Neuf 1996 J-P MAGNIN
Imm. 12, Quai du Rhône 1996 MONTESSUIT / CARLIER Etat de Genève
Imm. 12, Quai du Rhône 1996 MONTESSUIT / CARLIER Canton de Genève
Imm. 9-11, Rue de Carouge 1995 J. CERUTTI
Imm. 12, Rue Chantepoulet 1995 PONCET / SCHWARZ
Imm. 10, Rue Arquebuse 1994 A. PONCET Caisse retraite TGE
Imm. 35-37, Rue Peillonnex 1994 K. STEINER P.A.T
Imm. 49-51, Av. Bel-Air 1994 M. FREY Fondation Logements
Imm. 1-3, Rue Georges Favon 1994 M. FREY P.T.T
Imm. 2-4, Place Sigismond 1993 J. CERUTTI
Imm. 27-29-31, Route de Cornière 1993 ROCH  
Imm. 15, Rue de Bâle 1992 C. SUTER P.A.T
Imm. 20, Ancienne Route 1992 H. OBERSON C.O.E
Imm. 125-127, Rue Genève 1992 P. COLQUHOUN C.I.A
Imm. 36, Rue des Maraîchers 1991 C. SCHENKEL Electro-Matériel
Imm. 12-14-16-18, Rue Vermont 1991 G. FREY C.I.A
Imm. 35, Rue Moïse Duboule 1982 G. FREY  
Imm. 47-49-51, Quai C. Page   P-A RENAUD C.I.A

A Genève depuis 1966...